ESPN’s FPI likes the Bengals to defend their house. Same with the Falcons, Bills, and, um… Jets.

TeamRiskedTo WinResult
Bills1984897770
Patriots1631750
Jets7470228580
Bengals25633628010
Titans7993103910
Jaguars6393179650
Vikings920063010
Falcons13436212290

The Action Network likes the Falcons as well:

TeamLineRiskedTo WinResult
Titans3528645970
Vikings-3614963330
Bills-4108810880
Jaguars7.5550148680
Bengals6.5833376450
Dolphins-7.5654265420
Falcons322201248650
Cardinals-1232621140

FPI is currently up $9,655

TAN is currently down $41,643

ESPN’s FPI is pulling for the upset in Dallas.

TeamRiskedTo WinResult
Football Team21606291680

So is The Action Network:

TeamLineRiskedTo WinResult
Football Team31028887190

Have a happy and safe Thanksgiving y’all!

FPI is backing both Pennsylvania teams.

Titans268462270
Eagles671684620
Texans370642620
Steelers2174348320
Football Team458839900
Panthers285327970
Falcons134123070

TAN would be happy if the Jaguars kept it close.

Ravens-522772148
Panthers129262685
Jaguars10.588478507
Texans2.536363247
Eagles31236412122
Falcons500
Bengals128303000

FPI is currently down $33,247

TAN is currently down $3,057